FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 7416371

nr 741 6371

SERVING TABLE

klaffar, mahogany, length: 64, width: 44, height: 57, wear, damages.

klaffar, Mahogny, längd: 64, djup: 44, höjd: 57

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 250

Monday February 20 2012
at 18:59:52